CALENDAR

« Prev October 2014 Next »
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
    1
* Comedy ShowcaseComedy Showcase

8:30
Headliner: Kyle Bottom
MC: Ivan Decker
Featuring: Julie Kim, Neil MacFarlane, Luke Syrnick, David MacLean, and Dylan Williamson!

2
* Big Jay OakersonBig Jay Oakerson

8:30
Headliner: Big Jay Oakerson
Feature: Kevin Banner
MC: Toby Hargrave

3
* Big Jay OakersonBig Jay Oakerson

8 & 10:30
Headliner: Big Jay Oakerson
Feature: Brad Dorion
Feature: David Maclean
MC: Toby Hargrave

4
* Big Jay OakersonBig Jay Oakerson

8 & 10:30
Headliner: Big Jay Oakerson
Feature: Brad Dorion
Feature: David Maclean
MC: Toby Hargrave

5
6
7
* ProAm ComedyProAm Comedy

8:30
Headliner: Jon Schabl
MC: DeAnne Smith
Featuring: Kai Benson, Dick Darrow, Hector Rivas, Ryan Gunther, Dennis Litonjua, Adam Nur, Jenny Toews

8
* Comedy ShowcaseComedy Showcase

8:30
Headliner: DeAnne Smith
MC: Jon Schabl
Featuring: Shane Clark, Ryan Gunther, Dylan Rhymer, Johnny Scoop, Mark Nesbitt & Devin Alexander!

9
* Kyle BottomKyle Bottom

8:30
Headliner: Kyle Bottom
Feature: DeAnne Smith
MC: Jon Schabl

10
* Kyle BottomKyle Bottom

8 & 10:30
Headliner: Kyle Bottom
Feature: DeAnne Smith
MC: Jon Schabl

11
* Kyle BottomKyle Bottom

8 & 10:30
Headliner: Kyle Bottom
Feature: DeAnne Smith
MC: Jon Schabl

12
13
14
* ProAm ComedyProAm Comedy

8:30
Headliner: Ivan Decker
MC: Adam Pateman
Featuring: Gavin Matts, Andrew MacLachlan, Harris Anderson, Levi McChachen, Ryan Mutama, Steve Taddei & Mike Greenwood!

15
* Comedy ShowcaseComedy Showcase

8:30
Headliner: Graham Clark
MC: Ivan Decker
Featuring: Kevin Banner, Ryan Williams, Sophie Buddle and Jeff Yu!

16
* Debra DiGiovanniDebra DiGiovanni

8:30
Headliner: Debra DiGiovanni
Feature: Mark Bennett
MC: Graham Clark

17
* Debra DiGiovanniDebra DiGiovanni

8 & 10:30
Headliner: Debra DiGiovanni
Feature: Mark Bennett
MC: Graham Clark

18
* Debra DiGiovanniDebra DiGiovanni

8 & 10:30
Headliner: Debra DiGiovanni
Feature: Mark Bennett
MC: Graham Clark

19
20
21
* ProAm ComedyProAm Comedy

8:30
Headliner: Erica Sigurdson
MC: Ivan Decker
Featuring: Alex Biron, Marlene Swidzinski, Nathan Allan, Randee Neumeyer, Damian Brown, Cam Ball & Hayley B!

22
* Comedy ShowcaseComedy Showcase

8:30
Headliner: Ivan Decker
MC: Graham Clark
Featuring: Ryan Williams, Brad Dorion, Cass Keeley, Mark Nesbitt, Brent Constantine & more to come!

23
* Ryan BellevilleRyan Belleville

8:30
Headliner: Ryan Belleville
Feature: Jeff Schouela
MC: Dan Quinn

24
* Ryan BellevilleRyan Belleville

8 & 10:30
Headliner: Ryan Belleville
Feature: Jeff Schouela
MC: Dan Quinn

25
* Ryan BellevilleRyan Belleville

8 & 10:30
Headliner: Ryan Belleville
Feature: Jeff Schouela
MC: Dan Quinn

26
27
28
* ProAm ComedyProAm Comedy

8:30
Headliner: Matt Billon
MC: Jeff Schoeula
Featuring: Kelsey Flower, Susan Hansen, Heather Jordan Ross, Brett Skillen, Gavin Clarkson, Ryan Williams & Travis Watters!

29
* Comedy ShowcaseComedy Showcase

8:30
Headliner: Toby Hargrave
MC: Jeff Schouela
Featuring: Joey Commisso, Brad Dorion, Cass Keeley, Ryan Gunther & Mark Nesbitt

30
* Dino ArchieDino Archie

8:30
Headliner: Dino Archie
Feature: Ryan Gunther
MC: Jeff Schouela

31
* Dino ArchieDino Archie

8 & 10:30
Headliner: Dino Archie
Feature: Ryan Gunther
MC: Jeff Schouela