CALENDAR

« Prev March 2015 Next »
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
            1
2
3
* ProAm ComedyProAm Comedy

8:30
Headliner:Erica Sigurdson
MC: Graham Clark
Featuring: Luke Syrnick, Stuart Jones, Cass Keeley, Mark Nesbitt, Ryan Williams, Kevin Banner & Chris James!

4
* Comedy ShowcaseComedy Showcase

8:30
Headliner: Ron Vaudry
MC: Dan Quinn
Featuring: Melanie Rose, Gavin Matts, Joey Commisso, Chris James, Dino Archie & Ryan Williams!

5
* Matt BraungerMatt Braunger

8:30
Headliner: Matt Braunger
MC: Jeff Yu
Featuring: David MacLean

6
* Matt BraungerMatt Braunger

8 & 10.30pm
Headliner: Matt Braunger
MC: Jeff Yu
Featuring: David MacLean

7
* Matt BraungerMatt Braunger

8 & 10.30pm
Headliner: Matt Braunger
MC: Jeff Yu
Featuring: David MacLean

8
9
10
* ProAm ComedyProAm Comedy

8:30
Headliner:Dan Quinn
MC: Dino Archie
Featuring: Joey Commisso, Gavin Matts, Chris James, Erica Sigurdson, Shane Clark & more!

11
* Comedy ShowcaseComedy Showcase

8:30
Headliner: Dino Archie
MC: Jeff Yu
Featuring: Gavin Clarkson, Chris James, Erica Sigurdson, Stuart Jones, Cass Keeley, Gavin Matts and Ivan Decker!

12
* Phil HanleyPhil Hanley

8:30
Headliner: Phil Hanley
MC: Erica Sigurdson
Featuring: Kevin Banner

13
* Phil HanleyPhil Hanley

8 & 10:30
Headliner: Phil Hanley
MC: Erica Sigurdson
Featuring: Kevin Banner

14
* Phil HanleyPhil Hanley

8 & 10:30
Headliner: Phil Hanley
MC: Erica Sigurdson
Featuring: Kevin Banner

15
16
17
* ProAm ComedyProAm Comedy

8:30
Headliner: Gavin Stephens
MC: Patrick Maliha
Featuring: Stuart Jones, Cass Keeley, Mark Nesbitt, Jake Adams, Julie Kim, Luke Syrnick & more!

18
* Comedy ShowcaseComedy Showcase

8:30
Headliner: Phil Hanley
MC: Gavin Stephens
Featuring: Joey Commisso, Mark Nesbitt, Erica Sigurdson, Sophie Buddle, Stefen MacNeil & Jake Adams!

19
* Pete ZedlacherPete Zedlacher

8.30
Headliner: Pete Zedlacher
MC: Phil Hanley
Featuring: Gavin Stephens

20
* Pete ZedlacherPete Zedlacher

8 & 10.30
Headliner: Pete Zedlacher
MC: Phil Hanley
Featuring: Gavin Stephens

21
* Pete ZedlacherPete Zedlacher

8 & 10.30
Headliner: Pete Zedlacher
MC: Phil Hanley
Featuring: Gavin Stephens

22
23
24
* ProAm ComedyProAm Comedy

8:30
Headliner: Chris James
MC: Matt Billon
Featuring: Erica Sigurdson, Melanie Rose, Joey Commisso, Gavin Matts, Ed Hill, Andrew MacLachlan & Mike Honkawa!

25
* Comedy ShowcaseComedy Showcase

8:30
Headliner: Matt Billon
MC: Chris James
Featuring: Stuart Jones, Cass Keeley, Mark Nesbitt, David Heti, Colin Sharp & Stephanie Clark!

26
* Jamie LeeJamie Lee

8.30
Headliner: Jamie Lee
MC: Chris James
Featuring: Trent McClellan

27
* Jamie LeeJamie Lee

8 & 10.30
Headliner: Jamie Lee
MC: Chris James
Featuring: Trent McClellan

28
* Jamie LeeJamie Lee

8 & 10.30
Headliner: Jamie Lee
MC: Chris James
Featuring: Trent McClellan

29
30
31
* ProAm ComedyProAm Comedy

8:30
Headliner: Ivan Decker
MC: Kevin Foxx
Featuring: Stuart Jones, Cass Keeley, Mark Nesbitt, Levi McCachen, Jacob Samuel, Ian Boothby & Carla Vanderhorst!