CALENDAR

« Prev September 2018 Next »
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
          1
* Andy Haynes Andy Haynes

8:00PM & 10:30PM
Headliner: Andy Haynes

Featuring: Myles Anderson
MC: Chris James

2
3
4
* ProAm ComedyProAm Comedy

8:30
Headliner: Kevin Foxx
Featuring: Ryan McQuillan, Mark Nesbitt, Ed Konya, George Allen-Wallace, Andrea Jin and Beth Stelling.
MC: Erica Sigurdson

5
* Comedy ShowcaseComedy Showcase

8:30
Headliner: Beth Stelling
Featuring: Ryan Williams, Till Reiners, Levi McCachen, Darcy Collins, Yumi Nagashima and Robert Peng.
MC: Kevin Foxx

6
* DJ DemersDJ Demers

8:30PM
Headliner: DJ Demers

Featuring: Erica Sigurdson
MC: Charlie Demers

7
* DJ Demers DJ Demers

8:00PM & 10:30PM
Headliner: DJ Demers

Featuring: Erica Sigurdson
MC: Charlie Demers

8
* DJ Demers DJ Demers

8:00PM & 10:30PM
Headliner: DJ Demers

Featuring: Erica Sigurdson
MC: Charlie Demers

9
10
11
* ProAm ComedyProAm Comedy

8:30
Headliner: Chris Gordon
Featuring: Cory Lupovici, Yumi Nagashima, Ryan Gunther, Dave Harris and Ed Hill
MC: Matt Billon

12
* Comedy ShowcaseComedy Showcase

8:30
Headliner: Matt Billon
Featuring: Ryan Williams, Mark Nesbitt, David Maclean, Jon Gagnon and Myles Anderson
MC: Chris Gordon

13
* Chris GordonChris Gordon

8:30PM
Headliner: Chris Gordon

Featuring: Gavin Clarkson
MC: Dan Quinn

14
* Chris GordonChris Gordon

8:00PM & 10:30PM
Headliner: Chris Gordon

Featuring: Gavin Clarkson
MC: Dan Quinn

15
* Chris GordonChris Gordon

8:00PM & 10:30PM
Headliner: Chris Gordon

Featuring: Gavin Clarkson
MC: Dan Quinn

16
17
18
* ProAm ComedyProAm Comedy

8:30
Headliner: Kirk Smith
Featuring: Eddie Della Siepe, Mark Nesbitt, Sam Pichonsky, Dave Harris and Lisa Person
MC: Efthimios Nasiopoulos

19
* Comedy ShowcaseComedy Showcase

8:30
Headliner: Efthimios Nasiopoulos
Featuring: Rachel Lauzon, Eddie Della Siepe, Ryan Williams, Darcy Collins, Ryan Gunther, Yumi Nagashima,
MC: Kirk Smith

20
* Kyle BottomKyle Bottom

8:30PM
Headliner: Kyle Bottom

Featuring: Yumi Nagashima
MC: Toby Hargrave

21
* Kyle BottomKyle Bottom

8:00PM & 10:30PM
Headliner: Kyle Bottom

Featuring: Yumi Nagashima
MC: Toby Hargrave

22
* Kyle BottomKyle Bottom

8:00PM & 10:30PM
Headliner: Kyle Bottom

Featuring: Yumi Nagashima
MC: Toby Hargrave

23
24
25
* ProAm ComedyProAm Comedy

8:30
Headliner: Chris James
Featuring: Yumi Nagashima, Randee Neumeyer David Maclean, Andrea Jin, Tobin Spencer-Lang, Rory Dunn, and Taylor Morrey.
MC: Ed Hill

26
* Comedy ShowcaseComedy Showcase

8:30
Headliner: Dino Archie
Featuring: Mark Nesbitt, Myles Anderson, Dave Harris , Ed Hill, Josh DeGrandi, Robert Peng and Jay Gill.
MC: Chris James

27
* Charlie DemersCharlie Demers

8:30PM
Headliner: Charlie Demers

Featuring: Jordan Welwood
MC: Dan Quinn

28
* Charlie DemersCharlie Demers

8:00PM & 10:30PM
Headliner: Charlie Demers

Featuring: Jordan Welwood
MC: Dan Quinn

29
* Charlie DemersCharlie Demers

8:00PM & 10:30PM
Headliner: Charlie Demers

Featuring: Jordan Welwood
MC: Dan Quinn

30